G22G4E99NP

BODY, BOX, MOUNTING
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
1 5268226 BRKT-TIEDOWN,BOX 412.78+ivaStock Consultar
2 7519650 SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 ZFB 74.28+ivaStock Consultar
3 7520411 SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X30 RIE 24.28+ivaStock Consultar
4 7547339 NUT-M6X1.0, FLG-NYLOC-OLIVE D 22.85+ivaStock Sim
5 7556329 WASHER-.281X1.00X.051 32.85+ivaStock Consultar
6 1022532-458 WELD-BOX LATCH,M.BLK 1121.20+ivaStock Consultar
7 1021375-329 WELD-BOX SUPPORT,BLK 1330.98+ivaStock Consultar
8 5412067 BUMPER-RUBBER(10) 25.72+ivaStock Consultar
9 5434226 BUSHING, BOX, LATCH 65.72+ivaStock Consultar
10 5450278 HANDLE, BOX, LATCH 226.65+ivaStock Consultar
11 7041687 Spring, Exhaust 28.37+ivaStock Sim
12 7045302 SHOCK-BOX,DUMP 1114.32+ivaStock Consultar
13 7517793 SCR-M8X1.25X50 HX/FL-Y 37.13+ivaStock Consultar
14 7519043 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X95 10.9 ZOD 212.27+ivaStock Sim
15 7547317 NUT-M8X1.25,HXFLG,NYLON INS 34.28+ivaStock Consultar
16 7547333 NUT-M10X1.25, FLG, NYLOC-OLIVE D 24.28+ivaStock Sim
17 7661067 CLIP-HITCHPIN .148X3 1/16 27.13+ivaStock Consultar
18 7661878 PIN-CLEVIS,1/2 X 1 3/4 27.13+ivaStock Consultar
19 7519780 SCR-HWH-M8X1.25X20 TAP/R ZPB 45.72+ivaStock Consultar


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.