R22RRED4JA

BODY, BOX
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
1 1025856-458 WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT,LH,BLK 179.35+ivaStock Consultar
2 1025857-458 WELD-TAILGATE SUPPORT,RH,BLK 179.35+ivaStock Consultar
3 5417891 BUMPER-RUBBER,TAILGATE 45.21+ivaStock Consultar
4 5453775-070 PANEL-BOX,OUTER,LH,BLK 1247.6+ivaStock Consultar
5 5453776-070 PANEL-BOX,OUTER,RH,BLK 1247.6+ivaStock Consultar
6 2209018 K-BOX,CARGO,RGR DSL,IS [INCL. WARN DECAL] 1898.19+ivaStock Consultar
7 5454106-685 PANEL-TRIM,LH,LE,MATTE SB GRN 1384.1+ivaStock Consultar
8 5454107-685 PANEL-TRIM,RH,LE,MATTE SB GRN 1384.1+ivaStock Consultar
9 5454697 LATCH-TAILGATE HOOK 216.61+ivaStock Consultar
10 7519731 SCR-TXPH-#14 X .75 HI-LO RIE AR4.16+ivaStock Consultar
10 7519731 SCR-TXPH-#14 X .75 HI-LO RIE AR4.16+ivaStock Consultar
11 7518843 SCR-M6X1X35,TX TR,BLK 42.38+ivaStock Consultar
12 7519780 SCR-HWH-M8X1.25X20 TAP/R ZPB 47.31+ivaStock Consultar
13 7520730 SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X20 ZPB SHDR 26.26+ivaStock Consultar
14 7547332 NUT- M8X1.25, FLG, NYLOC-OLIVE D 64.16+ivaStock Sim
15 7661855 RIVET-TUFLOK,.315-.325X.787 44.16+ivaStock Sim
15 7661855 RIVET-TUFLOK,.315-.325X.787 44.16+ivaStock Sim
15 7661855 RIVET-TUFLOK,.315-.325X.787 44.16+ivaStock Sim
16 7547366 CLIP, U SPEED, NUT, M6 26.26+ivaStock Consultar
17 7518377 SCR-1/4X2 HI/LO-PH-PN TRX-M 46.26+ivaStock Consultar
18 5263664 BRKT-TIE DOWN 411.68+ivaStock Consultar
19 7520804 SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X45 TAP ZPB 94.16+ivaStock Consultar
20 ------- WASHER-.281X1.00X.051 5+ivaStock Consultar
21 7519650 SCR-TXTH-M6X1.0X25 ZFB 24.16+ivaStock Sim


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.