Z20ASS99C2/CH

DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
- 1334349 ASM-GEARCASE,COMPLETE,DIFF,PB [INCL ALL] 12430.05+ivaStock Consultar
13234755 PLUG, M18 X 1.5 130.02+ivaStock Consultar
23234756 PLUG, M18 X 1.5, MAGNETIC 137.58+ivaStock Consultar
33234309 SCREW, 6-LOBE, PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16 29.37+ivaStock Consultar
43234898 SCREW, HEX WASHER HEAD, M8 X 1.25 X 30 1413.08+ivaStock Consultar
53235206 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD, M6 X 1 X 20 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
53235206 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD, M6 X 1 X 20 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
63235207 SCREW, HEX FLANGE M8 X 50 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
73235208 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD, CAP, M6 X 1 X 40 122.58+ivaStock Consultar
83235332 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD, CAP, M6 X 1 X 18 39.22+ivaStock Consultar
83235332 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD, CAP, M6 X 1 X 18 39.22+ivaStock Consultar
93236169 SCREW, CAP HH, M8-1.25 X 25 911.4+ivaStock Consultar
93236169 SCREW, CAP HH, M8-1.25 X 25 911.4+ivaStock Consultar
103235210 NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE, NYLON M8 X 1.25 111.4+ivaStock Consultar
113234091 WASHER, CUP 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
113234091 WASHER, CUP 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
123234952 WASHER, BELLEVILLE, .343 X 1.25 X 0.09 18.88+ivaStock Consultar
133235211 WASHER, 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
133235211 WASHER, 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
133235211 WASHER, 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
143235212 WASHER, 35.6 X 50 X 1.5 119.37+ivaStock Consultar
153236410 WASHER, 22.5 X 30 X 1.5 18.78+ivaStock Consultar
163234330 PIN, DOWEL 2X20 29.37+ivaStock Consultar
177043746 PIN, SPRING, SLOTTED 6X12 18.72+ivaStock Consultar
183236286 PN, DOWEL 3X40 119.67+ivaStock Consultar
193236295 PIN, DOWEL 8X10 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
207710434 RING, RETAINING 12.92+ivaStock Consultar
213233045 RING, RETAINING, BASIC EXTERNAL 0.75 16.43+ivaStock Sim
223233106 RING, RETAINING, BASIC EXTERNAL 0.984 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
233233834 RING, SNAP 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
243233364 RING, RETAINING, SHAFT, DIA. 1.375 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
253234269 RING, RETAINING, BASIC INTERNAL 2.047 113.08+ivaStock Consultar
263234090 RING, RETAINING, BASIC EXTERNAL 0.428 214.75+ivaStock Consultar
263234090 RING, RETAINING, BASIC EXTERNAL 0.428 214.75+ivaStock Consultar
273234205 RING, RETAINING 216.77+ivaStock Consultar
273234205 RING, RETAINING 216.77+ivaStock Consultar
283235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP, 32 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
283235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP, 32 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
283235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP, 32 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
293235216 RING, RETAINING VSH-237 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
303235763 SHAFT, INPUT, 42T/20T/29T 1229.97+ivaStock Consultar
313233378 WASHER, THRUST, 1.187 X 1.5 X 0.06 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
313233378 WASHER, THRUST, 1.187 X 1.5 X 0.06 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
323234642 WASHER, THRUST, .446 X 0.88 X 0.025 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
333234272 SHIM, 1.180 OD X 0.995 ID 131.75+ivaStock Consultar
343234273 SHIM, 2.040 OD X 1.63 ID 113.92+ivaStock Consultar
353235883 SPACER, 19.4 X 34 X 2 125.92+ivaStock Consultar
363233014 BEARING, NEEDLE, CAGE ASSY 250.12+ivaStock Consultar
363233014 BEARING, NEEDLE, CAGE ASSY 250.12+ivaStock Consultar
373233019 BEARING, BALL 6205 C3 25X52X15 237.32+ivaStock Consultar
373233019 BEARING, BALL 6205 C3 25X52X15 237.32+ivaStock Consultar
383233020 BEARING, BALL 6305 C3 25X62X17 153.58+ivaStock Consultar
393233268 BEARING, BALL 6010 C3 50X80X16 258.45+ivaStock Consultar
393233268 BEARING, BALL 6010 C3 50X80X16 258.45+ivaStock Consultar
403234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
403234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
403234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
413233384 BEARING, NEEDLE CAGE ASSY 134.12+ivaStock Consultar
423235218 BEARING, BALL 6012 C3 60X95X18 163.33+ivaStock Consultar
433234652 BEARING, BALL 6303 17X47X14 218.12+ivaStock Consultar
433234652 BEARING, BALL 6303 17X47X14 218.12+ivaStock Consultar
443235496 BEARING, BALL 6206RSH2 STD 30X62X16 138.38+ivaStock Consultar
453234078 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .92 O.D. X 2 215.6+ivaStock Consultar
453234078 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .92 O.D. X 2 215.6+ivaStock Consultar
463234089 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .46 I.D. X 0.73 219.52+ivaStock Consultar
463234089 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .46 I.D. X 0.73 219.52+ivaStock Consultar
473234276 SPRING, TORSION, RETURN 18.72+ivaStock Consultar
483234277 SPRING, COMPRESSION, .54 OD X.44 ID X.050 WIRE 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
493234578 SPRING, COMPRESSION, DETENT 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
503235885 SPRING, TORSION 122.58+ivaStock Consultar
513235327 SPRING, WASHER 113.08+ivaStock Consultar
523234278 TUBE, SNORKEL MACH 1130.5+ivaStock Consultar
533236287 CARRIER, DIFFERENTIAL MACH 1191.12+ivaStock Consultar
543233839 GEAR, SECTOR 16T 128.25+ivaStock Consultar
553233832 GEAR, SECTOR 31T 128.25+ivaStock Consultar
563235455 FORK, PIVOT SHIFT, REAR DIFF 1110.52+ivaStock Consultar
573235456 PLATE, PARK 12-FACE 145.17+ivaStock Consultar
583235982 STAR, DETENT 136.13+ivaStock Consultar
593235223 SHAFT, IDLER 29T 1130.52+ivaStock Consultar
603235224 SHAFT, REVERSE 29T 1180.25+ivaStock Consultar
613235372 DISC, BRAKE 179.88+ivaStock Consultar
623236290 GEAR, OUTPUT 14T MACH 1198.77+ivaStock Consultar
633236291 GEAR, OUTPUT 53T 1318.53+ivaStock Consultar
643236289 GEAR, OUTPUT 14T DISCONNECT MACH 1202.58+ivaStock Consultar
653236439 SHAFT, FRONT OUTPUT 1167.82+ivaStock Consultar
663235581 BELLCRANK, APEX 146.63+ivaStock Consultar
673234073 COLLAR, SHIFT 138.62+ivaStock Consultar
683234230 TUBE, VENT 90 -1/4" HOSE 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
693235229 GEAR, 44T STAGE 2 1114.52+ivaStock Consultar
703235233 ENGAGEMENT DOG, 6-FACE 1152.88+ivaStock Consultar
713235234 GEAR, 53T 199.87+ivaStock Consultar
723235236 GEAR, 46T STAGE 3 1129.95+ivaStock Consultar
733235238 SHAFT, SHIFT 138.38+ivaStock Consultar
743235457 SHIFT DOG, PARK 1164.37+ivaStock Consultar
753235542 RAIL, SHIFT SHAFT 117.05+ivaStock Consultar
763235755 SPROCKET, 48T 6-FACE 1110.52+ivaStock Consultar
773235774 GEAR, LOW 64T 195.88+ivaStock Consultar
783235983 CAM, PARK 1198.9+ivaStock Consultar
793235984 DRUM, SHIFT MACH 1315.98+ivaStock Consultar
803236292 PIN, DIFFERENTIAL 1129.17+ivaStock Consultar
813236412 GEAR, 13T SNORKEL 1178.37+ivaStock Consultar
823236293 DOG, ENGAGEMENT 1159.27+ivaStock Consultar
833235399 WELDMENT, REAR MOUNT BRACKET (INCLUDES ALL HARDWARE) 158.58+ivaStock Consultar
843235713 SUBASSEMBLY, SECTOR COVER (INCL. BEARING, RET. RING) 1137.6+ivaStock Consultar
853235371 SUBASSEMBLY, PINION 1477.82+ivaStock Consultar
863235452 SUBASSEMBLY, PAWL, DETENT, ROLLER (INCLUDES ALL HARDWARE) 136.13+ivaStock Consultar
873235920 SUBASSEMBLY, SHIFT FORK 284.43+ivaStock Consultar
873235920 SUBASSEMBLY, SHIFT FORK 284.43+ivaStock Consultar
883236288 SUBASSEMBLY, PINION GEAR (INCLUDES ALL HARDWARE) 2160.53+ivaStock Consultar
893236285 SUBASSEMBLY, DIFFERENTIAL 1471.45+ivaStock Consultar
903236334 SUBASSEMBLY, RH COVER 1491.05+ivaStock Consultar
913236437 SUBASSEMBLY, LH CASE 1522.4+ivaStock Consultar
923234934 RETAINER, FORK (CENTER DRIVE) 214.75+ivaStock Consultar
933235241 COVER, BEARING, CENTER DRIVE 146.63+ivaStock Consultar
943235350 BRACKET, WIRE HARNESS 210.38+ivaStock Consultar
953235398 BRACKET, REAR MOUNT 182.55+ivaStock Consultar
963236294 WASHER, THRUST 40.83 X 56.25 X 0.38 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
963236294 WASHER, THRUST 40.83 X 56.25 X 0.38 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
983234737 CHAIN, SILENT, TYPE 101, .25P X .40W X 58L 1191.12+ivaStock Sim
993235478 SOLENOID 1369.5+ivaStock Sim
1004013908 SENSOR, SPEED 1105.2+ivaStock Consultar
1017662299 SWITCH, ROTARY, 2 PIN RESISTIVE 1133.78+ivaStock Consultar
1023234892 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, 0.984X1.850X0.315 VITON 139.05+ivaStock Consultar
1033235052 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, VITON 40X70X7 233.93+ivaStock Sim
1033235052 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, VITON 40X70X7 233.93+ivaStock Sim
1043235495 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, VITON HELIX 30X47 143.7+ivaStock Sim
1053234302 O-RING, -113 19.75+ivaStock Sim
1063233836 O-RING, -012 VITON 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
1073233828 O-RING, -014 VITON 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
1083234113 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, 25X80X10 139.05+ivaStock Consultar


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.