A20SXE95KL/KR

DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
11333482 ASM-TRANS,BOSS/LUK,CLSD RATIO [INCL. ALL] 12908.67+ivaStock Consultar
23234756 PLUG, M18 X 1.5 MAGNETIC 137.58+ivaStock Consultar
33234309 SCREW, TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
33234309 SCREW, TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
43234898 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD M8 X 1.25 X 30 1913.08+ivaStock Consultar
53234634 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD M10 X 1.5 X 30 417.47+ivaStock Consultar
63233961 NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON 45428 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
73234636 WASHER, THRUST 0.5 X 0.937 X 0.063 111.4+ivaStock Consultar
83234637 WASHER, THRUST 0.625 X 1 X 0.063 116.77+ivaStock Consultar
93234330 PIN, DOWEL 6 X 20 29.37+ivaStock Consultar
103233106 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL 0.984 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
113233834 RING, SNAP 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
123233699 RING RETAINING, IRR 7200-118 15.83+ivaStock Consultar
133234318 RING, RETAINING EXTERNAL SHR-66 17.8+ivaStock Consultar
143234327 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL SHR-106 18.88+ivaStock Consultar
153234741 RING, RETAINING BASIC INTERNAL, 62MM 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
163234639 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL, SHR-50 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
173234641 RING, RETAINING EXTERNAL USC-112 113.92+ivaStock Consultar
183234642 WASHER, THRUST 0.446 X 0.88 X 0.025 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
192204343 KIT, LUK INPUT SHAFT PACK 148.08+ivaStock Consultar
203234248 WASHER, THRUST 1.3 X 0.995 X 0.065 113.08+ivaStock Consultar
213234643 SHIM, 1.35 OD X 0.818 ID 230.02+ivaStock Consultar
213234643 SHIM, 1.35 OD X 0.818 ID 230.02+ivaStock Consultar
223234644 SHIM, 1.17 OD X 0.675 ID 115.6+ivaStock Consultar
233234646 WASHER, THRUST 1.568 OD X .1.110 ID 120.82+ivaStock Consultar
243234757 WASHER, THRUST Ø 33 X Ø 29 X 1.5 116.77+ivaStock Consultar
253233018 BEARING, BALL, 6204 C3 20X47X14 231.98+ivaStock Consultar
253233018 BEARING, BALL, 6204 C3 20X47X14 231.98+ivaStock Consultar
263233019 BEARING, BALL, 6205 C3 25X52X15 537.32+ivaStock Consultar
263233019 BEARING, BALL, 6205 C3 25X52X15 537.32+ivaStock Consultar
263233019 BEARING, BALL, 6205 C3 25X52X15 537.32+ivaStock Consultar
263233019 BEARING, BALL, 6205 C3 25X52X15 537.32+ivaStock Consultar
273233020 BEARING, BALL, 6305 C3, 25 X 62 X 17 153.58+ivaStock Consultar
283234651 BEARING, BALL, 6304 C3 20X52X15 119.18+ivaStock Consultar
293234274 BEARING, BALL, 6203 C3 17X40X12 133.05+ivaStock Consultar
303234759 BEARING, NEEDLE, SPLIT CAGE 114.92+ivaStock Consultar
313234652 BEARING, BALL 6303, 17 X 47 X 14 118.12+ivaStock Consultar
323234655 BEARING, NEEDLE, CAGE ASSY 20 X 24 X 10 114.92+ivaStock Consultar
333234656 BEARING, NEEDLE, 28 X 33 X 13 118.12+ivaStock Consultar
343234687 SPRING, COMPRESSION, 0.648 O.D. X 1.33 110.38+ivaStock Consultar
353234688 SPRING, WAVE, 1.6 ID X 0.375 115.6+ivaStock Consultar
363234787 SPRING, PARK PAWL TORSION 118.07+ivaStock Consultar
373234790 SPRING, COMPRESSION 0.45 OD X 1.58 116.45+ivaStock Consultar
383235790 GEARCASE GTO COVER, MACH. 1666.57+ivaStock Consultar
393235196 BELLHOUSING, MACH 149.53+ivaStock Consultar
403235428 GEARCASE, MAIN, GTO MACH 1394.98+ivaStock Consultar
413234692 PAWL, PARK 157.12+ivaStock Consultar
423234694 GEAR, SECTOR 38T 122.28+ivaStock Consultar
433234695 BULLET, DETENT 130.02+ivaStock Consultar
443234998 SPROCKET, 44 TOOTH 197.2+ivaStock Consultar
453234774 SHAFT, REVERSE 53T 1248.63+ivaStock Consultar
463233265 BEARING BALL 6007 C3 35 X 62 X 14 149.05+ivaStock Consultar
473235133 GEAR, HELICAL 42T 193.22+ivaStock Consultar
483234755 PLUG, M18 X 1.5 130.02+ivaStock Consultar
493235063 SHAFT, INPUT 25T REM 1397.8+ivaStock Consultar
503235194 SHAFT, INPUT 1285.92+ivaStock Consultar
513235789 SHAFT, OUTPUT REAR 1497.27+ivaStock Consultar
523234230 TUBE, VENT, 90 -1/4" HOSE 212.07+ivaStock Consultar
523234230 TUBE, VENT, 90 -1/4" HOSE 212.07+ivaStock Consultar
533234706 GEAR, 67T 1114.52+ivaStock Consultar
543234707 SPROCKET 48T, 6-FACE 151.28+ivaStock Consultar
553235544 SPROCKET, 23T 157.12+ivaStock Consultar
563234712 SHAFT, SHIFT BELLCRANK 177.93+ivaStock Consultar
573234714 RAIL, SHIFT SHAFT 133.02+ivaStock Consultar
583234715 PLUG, DETENT 140.5+ivaStock Consultar
593234716 RAIL, PARK SHAFT 133.02+ivaStock Consultar
603234718 DOG, ENGAGEMENT GTO, LOW 1210.23+ivaStock Consultar
613235341 DOG, ENGAGEMENT GTO, REV/LOW 1210.23+ivaStock Consultar
623235342 FORK, SHIFT 1103.87+ivaStock Consultar
633234765 KNOCK PIPE 213.92+ivaStock Consultar
643234766 FORK, SHIFT 1103.87+ivaStock Consultar
653235190 DOG, ENGAGEMENT GTO, HIGH 182.55+ivaStock Consultar
663234767 SUBASSY, SWITCH SHAFT 1138.87+ivaStock Consultar
673235788 SUBASSY OUTPUT, FRONT W/BEARINGS (#26) 1298.35+ivaStock Consultar
683235191 SUBASSEMBLY, PRIMARY SHAFT W/BEARINGS (#46 & #25) 1385.37+ivaStock Consultar
692204268 KIT, GTO, PRIMARY SHIM PACK 161.78+ivaStock Consultar
703234724 BELLCRANK, 15T SPLINE 120.97+ivaStock Consultar
713234725 DEFLECTOR, OIL 115.6+ivaStock Consultar
723235198 SUBASSY BEARING COVER W/SCREWS (#3) 126.43+ivaStock Consultar
733235508 WASHER, RIBBED 167.25+ivaStock Consultar
743234737 CHAIN, SILENT, TYPE 101, .25P X .40W X 58L 1191.12+ivaStock Consultar
753234738 CHAIN SILENT, 0.5 X .375P X 64P 1276.48+ivaStock Consultar
763236115 SWITCH-ROTARY,6 PIN 1133.78+ivaStock Consultar
773233840 O-RING 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
783233828 O-RING, -14 VITON 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
793234729 O-RING, 0.53 I.D X 0.082 WIDE 115.28+ivaStock Consultar
803236171 O-RING-N70 9.5MM X 2MM 19.72+ivaStock Consultar
813234769 SEAL, 35 X 62 X 8 155.08+ivaStock Consultar
823234892 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP 0.984X1.850X0.315 VITON 439.05+ivaStock Consultar
823234892 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP 0.984X1.850X0.315 VITON 439.05+ivaStock Consultar
823234892 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP 0.984X1.850X0.315 VITON 439.05+ivaStock Consultar
832877606 LABEL, OIL REF.ALTERADA PARA 2878068 CLIQUE NO BOTÃO AMARELO PARA DETALHES1AlteradaStock Consultar
844013908 SENSOR, SPEED 1105.2+ivaStock Consultar


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.