Z20PAL92AG/AP/BG/BP/LG

DRIVE TRAIN, MAIN GEARCASE INTERNALS
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
11333863 ASM-GEARCASE,COMPLETE [INCL. ALL] 13235.9+ivaStock Sim
23234756 PLUG M18 X 1.5, MAGNETIC 137.58+ivaStock Consultar
33234898 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD M8 X 1.25 X 30 1313.08+ivaStock Consultar
43235206 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD M6 X 1 X 20 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
43235206 SCREW, HEX FLANGE HEAD M6 X 1 X 20 69.37+ivaStock Consultar
53235208 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD CAP, M6 X 1 X 40 122.58+ivaStock Consultar
63235332 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD CAP, M6 X 1 X 18 89.22+ivaStock Consultar
63235332 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD CAP, M6 X 1 X 18 89.22+ivaStock Consultar
73235802 SCREW HEX FLANGE M8 X 1.25 X 70 25.45+ivaStock Consultar
83235803 NUT, JAM M20 X 1.5 111.4+ivaStock Consultar
93235210 NUT, LOCK HEX FLANGE NYLON M8 X 1.25 111.4+ivaStock Consultar
103234091 WASHER CUP 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
103234091 WASHER CUP 213.08+ivaStock Consultar
113235211 WASHER 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
113235211 WASHER 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
113235211 WASHER 32.3 X 42 X 1.5 314.75+ivaStock Consultar
123235212 WASHER 35.6 X 50 X 1.5 119.37+ivaStock Consultar
133235804 WASHER, LOCKING 21.4 X 39 x 3.4 113.42+ivaStock Consultar
143235805 WASHER 25.26 X 34 X 2 16.43+ivaStock Consultar
153235991 WASHER 22.7 X 32 X 1.5 19.37+ivaStock Consultar
163234330 PIN, DOWEL 6 X 20 29.37+ivaStock Consultar
177043746 PIN, SPRING SLOTTED 6 X 12 18.72+ivaStock Consultar
187710434 RING, RETAINING 12.92+ivaStock Consultar
193233045 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL 0.75 16.43+ivaStock Sim
203233106 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL 0.984 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
213233834 RING SNAP 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
223233364 RING, RETAINING SHAFT, DIA. 1.375 17.42+ivaStock Consultar
233234090 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL 0.428 214.75+ivaStock Consultar
233234090 RING, RETAINING BASIC EXTERNAL 0.428 214.75+ivaStock Consultar
243234741 RING, RETAINING BASIC INTERNAL, 62MM 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
253234205 RING, RETAINING 316.77+ivaStock Consultar
253234205 RING, RETAINING 316.77+ivaStock Consultar
253234205 RING, RETAINING 316.77+ivaStock Consultar
263235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP 32.00 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
263235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP 32.00 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
263235214 RING, EXTERNAL SNAP 32.00 X 2.4 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
273235216 RING, RETAINING VSH-237 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
283233378 WASHER, THRUST 1.187 X 1.5 X 0.06 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
283233378 WASHER, THRUST 1.187 X 1.5 X 0.06 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
283233378 WASHER, THRUST 1.187 X 1.5 X 0.06 313.08+ivaStock Consultar
293234642 WASHER, THRUST .446 X 0.88 X 0.025 114.75+ivaStock Consultar
303235883 SPACER, 19.4 X 34.0 X 2 125.92+ivaStock Consultar
313233014 BEARING, NEEDLE CAGE ASSY 250.12+ivaStock Consultar
313233014 BEARING, NEEDLE CAGE ASSY 250.12+ivaStock Consultar
323233019 BEARING, BALL 6205 C3 25X52X15 137.32+ivaStock Consultar
333233020 BEARING, BALL 6305 C3, 25 X 62 X 17 153.58+ivaStock Consultar
343233268 BEARING, BALL 6010 C3 50X80X16 258.45+ivaStock Consultar
343233268 BEARING, BALL 6010 C3 50X80X16 258.45+ivaStock Consultar
353233790 BEARING, BALL 6206 C3 30X62X16 133.05+ivaStock Consultar
363234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
363234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
363234065 BEARING, BALL 6207 C3 35X72X17 353.58+ivaStock Sim
373233384 BEARING, NEEDLE CAGE ASSY 134.12+ivaStock Consultar
383235218 BEARING, BALL 6012 C3 60 X 95 X 18 163.33+ivaStock Consultar
393234652 BEARING, BALL 6303 17 X 47 X 14 218.12+ivaStock Consultar
393234652 BEARING, BALL 6303 17 X 47 X 14 218.12+ivaStock Consultar
403235807 BEARING, BALL 6903 17 X 30 X 7 240.52+ivaStock Consultar
403235807 BEARING, BALL 6903 17 X 30 X 7 240.52+ivaStock Consultar
413235496 BEARING, BALL 6206RSH2 STD 30X62X16 138.38+ivaStock Consultar
423234078 SPRING, COMPRESSION .92 O.D. X 2 215.6+ivaStock Consultar
423234078 SPRING, COMPRESSION .92 O.D. X 2 215.6+ivaStock Consultar
433234089 SPRING, COMPRESSION .46 I.D. X 0.73 219.52+ivaStock Consultar
433234089 SPRING, COMPRESSION .46 I.D. X 0.73 219.52+ivaStock Consultar
443234578 SPRING, COMPRESSION DETENT 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
453235885 SPRING, TORSION 122.58+ivaStock Consultar
463235327 SPRING, WASHER 113.08+ivaStock Consultar
473235947 TUBE, SNORKEL MACH 1131.22+ivaStock Consultar
483235809 COVER, SECTOR GEARS MACH 129.13+ivaStock Consultar
493233839 GEAR, SECTOR 16T 128.25+ivaStock Consultar
503233832 GEAR, SECTOR 31T 128.25+ivaStock Consultar
513235456 PLATE, PARK 12-FACE 145.17+ivaStock Consultar
523235982 STAR, DETENT 136.13+ivaStock Consultar
533235223 SHAFT, IDLER 29T 1130.52+ivaStock Consultar
543235224 SHAFT, REVERSE 29T 1180.25+ivaStock Consultar
553235812 GEAR, 19T SNORKEL 1136.33+ivaStock Consultar
563235227 BELLCRANK 92 DEGREE 120.97+ivaStock Consultar
573234073 COLLAR, SHIFT 138.62+ivaStock Consultar
583234230 TUBE, VENT 90 -1/4" HOSE 112.07+ivaStock Consultar
593235229 GEAR, 44T STAGE 2 1114.52+ivaStock Consultar
603235233 ENGAGEMENT DOG, 6-FACE 1152.88+ivaStock Consultar
613235234 GEAR, 53T 199.87+ivaStock Consultar
623235236 GEAR, 46T STAGE 3 1129.95+ivaStock Consultar
633235238 SHAFT SHIFT 138.38+ivaStock Consultar
643235457 SHIFT DOG, PARK 1164.37+ivaStock Consultar
653235542 RAIL, SHIFT SHAFT 117.05+ivaStock Consultar
663235815 SHAFT, FRONT OUTPUT 1197.65+ivaStock Consultar
673235816 COUPLER 150.7+ivaStock Consultar
683235774 GEAR, LOW 64T 195.88+ivaStock Consultar
693235983 PARK CAM 1198.9+ivaStock Consultar
703235984 DRUM, SHIFT MACH 1315.98+ivaStock Consultar
713235985 GEAR, REVERSE 56T 1125.17+ivaStock Consultar
723235986 GEAR, IDLER 39T 1133.78+ivaStock Consultar
733235989 GEAR, LOW 29T 1133.78+ivaStock Consultar
743236144 WELDMENT, REAR MOUNT BRACKET 142.25+ivaStock Consultar
753235452 SUBASSEMBLY, PAWL DETENT, ROLLER 136.13+ivaStock Consultar
763235920 SUBASSEMBLY, SHIFT FORK 284.43+ivaStock Consultar
763235920 SUBASSEMBLY, SHIFT FORK 284.43+ivaStock Consultar
773235820 SUBASSEMBLY, PINION 1452.32+ivaStock Consultar
783235847 SUBASSEMBLY, OUTPUT 1348.08+ivaStock Consultar
793235949 SUBASSEMBLY, LH CASE 1554.27+ivaStock Consultar
803235987 SUBASSEMBLY, INPUT 42T/22T/29T 1410.23+ivaStock Consultar
813235992 SUBASSEMBLY, RH CASE 1452.32+ivaStock Consultar
823235823 COVER, BEARING CENTER DRIVE 148.08+ivaStock Consultar
833236145 BRACKET, REAR MOUNT 142.25+ivaStock Consultar
844013908 SENSOR SPEED 1105.2+ivaStock Consultar
857662299 SWITCH, ROTARY 2 PIN RESISTIVE 1133.78+ivaStock Consultar
863234755 PLUG M18 X 1.5 130.02+ivaStock Consultar
873235824 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP 30 X 75 X 8 171.12+ivaStock Sim
883235948 O-RING 3.609 I.D. X 0.139 17.8+ivaStock Consultar
893234302 O-RING 19.75+ivaStock Sim
903233836 O-RING VITON 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
913233828 O-RING VITON 115.93+ivaStock Consultar
923235052 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, VITON 40 X 70 X 7 233.93+ivaStock Consultar
923235052 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP, VITON 40 X 70 X 7 233.93+ivaStock Consultar
933235848 SEAL, TRIPLE LIP 1.180X1.850X0.315 VITON 183.88+ivaStock Sim


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.