R20TAA99A1/A7/B1/B7/E99A1/A7/A9/AM/AS/AZ/B1/B7/B9/BM/BS/BZ

CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
11022909-458 WELD-CAB FRAME,REAR,M.BLK 11020.05+ivaStock Consultar
21022910-458 WELD-CAB FRAME,FRT,LH,M.BLK 1376.58+ivaStock Consultar
31022911-458 WELD-CAB FRAME,FRT,RH,M.BLK 1376.58+ivaStock Consultar
41024839-458 WELD-BOLSTER,SEAT,M.BLK [E99AM][E99AS][E99AZ][E99BM][E99BS][E99BZ] 192.52+ivaStock Consultar
41024803-458 WELD-BOLSTER,LH, M.BLK [A99A1/A7/B1/B7][E99A1/A7/A9/B1/B7/B9] 167.7+ivaStock Consultar
51024804-458 WELD-BOLSTER,RH,M.BLK 167.7+ivaStock Consultar
65456311-070 HEADREST-BASIC,RGR,BLK 272.23+ivaStock Consultar
72208510 K-PLATE,WSHLD MNT,UPR,RGR [INCL DECALS] 1182.8+ivaStock Consultar
87518555 SCR-TFHFL-M8X1.25X20 CHS ZOD 25.18+ivaStock Consultar
97518705 SCR-HXFL-M12X1.75X90 10.9 ZPC 410.6+ivaStock Consultar
107547441 NUT-HXFL M12X1.75 8 ZOD NYL 43.8+ivaStock Consultar
117519906 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X45 10.9 RIE 84.48+ivaStock Consultar
127547746 NUT-HEX-M10X1.5 10 ZB3 NYL 83.45+ivaStock Consultar
137547080 NUT-HEX-M8X1.25 10 P&O 28.65+ivaStock Consultar
145450844-070 HANDLE-GRAB,ROPS,BLK 129.52+ivaStock Consultar
157519650 SCREW 42.07+ivaStock Sim
167621460 RIVET 42.07+ivaStock Consultar
177519905 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X20 10.9 RIE P 44.48+ivaStock Consultar
187519133 SCR-HXFL-M8X1.25X20 8.8 ZOD P3 23.8+ivaStock Consultar
197520117 NUT-HXFL-M10X1.5 8 ZB3 NYL 46.92+ivaStock Consultar


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.