Z20PAL92AG/AP/BG/BP/LG

CHASSIS, CAB FRAME
Responsive image
#ReferenciaDescriçãoQuant(*)PVPStock
11022468-458 WELD-BOLSTER,LH,BLK 197.2+ivaStock Consultar
21022469-458 WELD-BOLSTER,RH,BLK 197.2+ivaStock Consultar
31023678-458 WELD-ROPS,MNT,SEATBELT,BLK 1138.87+ivaStock Consultar
41025087-458 WELD-ROPS,FRONT,BLK 1369.5+ivaStock Consultar
51024890-458 WELD-ROPS,REAR,LH,BLK 1216.6+ivaStock Consultar
61024891-458 WELD-ROPS,REAR,RH,BLK 1216.6+ivaStock Consultar
71024892-458 WELD-ROPS,REAR,C,BLK 1276.48+ivaStock Consultar
85412220 O-RING,1.549 ID X .103 25.83+ivaStock Consultar
95634097-458 BRKT-MOUNT,ROPS,LH,BLK 131.75+ivaStock Consultar
105634098-458 BRKT-MOUNT,ROPS,RH,BLK 131.75+ivaStock Consultar
117518450 SCR-HXFL-M8X1.25X20 8.8 ZY3 NY 24.87+ivaStock Consultar
127519906 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X45 10.9 RIE 105.83+ivaStock Consultar
127519906 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X45 10.9 RIE 105.83+ivaStock Consultar
127519906 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X45 10.9 RIE 105.83+ivaStock Consultar
137519956 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.25X55 10.9 RIE 45.83+ivaStock Consultar
147520117 NUT-HXFL-M10X1.5 8 ZB3 NYL 108.78+ivaStock Consultar
147520117 NUT-HXFL-M10X1.5 8 ZB3 NYL 108.78+ivaStock Consultar
157520212 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X55 10.0 ZPB 813.08+ivaStock Consultar
167520488 SCR-HXFL-M10X1.5X75 10.9 ZPB 27.42+ivaStock Consultar
177547333 NUT-M10X1.25,FLG,NYLOC-OLIVE D 43.5+ivaStock Sim
187547746 NUT-HEX-M10X1.5 10 ZB3 NYL 83.88+ivaStock Consultar
187547746 NUT-HEX-M10X1.5 10 ZB3 NYL 83.88+ivaStock Consultar


• (Quant *) este campo é a quantidade de unidades necessárias, apresentados nesta imagem ,mas é vendido à unidade.